Club Declarations for the SCAHA 2019/20 Season

Grand Totals for Scaha:32254816181804221021161012172319319282
Scaha ClubsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
Division Totals:322548151718042192016912162319319272
Anaheim Jr. Ducks111222222111313123338
Bakersfield Jr Condors111111118
Bay Harbor Red Wings111115
California Golden Bears2111112211
California Heat111111111112114
California Wave12122122114
Desert Blaze112
Empire Hockey Club111111113213
Goldrush Hockey Club22111122214
Jr. Ice Dogs112111111112115
Jr. Reign11222111111212120
Los Angeles Jr. Kings1112212222212113232
OC Hockey Club111221111112
Ontario Moose11111117
Pasadena Maple Leafs111111219
San Diego Jr. Gulls12211111121217
San Diego Saints11111117
Santa Barbara Ice Hawks1113
SDIA Hockey Club1121218
Valencia Jr. Flyers11112111211
Ventura Mariners11111111111112
Exhibition TeamsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
X-Team Totals:000000110001110101000010
No records found.





©SCAHA 2019