Processing
/
Create New Account / Forgot Password?

Current Season: SCAHA 2018/19 Season
Club Declarations for the SCAHA 2018/19 Season

Grand Totals for Scaha:3224451316140723132317109182117326267
Scaha ClubsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
Division Totals:32244513161405219221799172117326255
Anaheim Jr. Ducks111221222121211223436
Bakersfield Jr Condors11111117
Bay Harbor Red Wings11215
California Golden Bears2111111210
California Heat111111118
California Titans
California Wave122112112114
Desert Blaze1113
Empire Hockey Club1111111112314
Goldrush Hockey Club21212112214
Jr Reign11111111111211217
Jr. Ice Dogs21111111110
LA Lions
Los Angeles Jr. Kings111221221211222229
OC Hockey Club1221212122117
Ontario Moose111115
Pasadena Maple Leafs1111112311
San Diego Jr. Gulls112131211215
San Diego Saints2111117
Santa Barbara Ice Hawks1111116
SDIA Hockey Club1121117
Valencia Jr. Flyers1111111310
Ventura Mariners11111111210
Exhibition TeamsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
X-Team Totals:000000000022410101000012
LADY DUCKS G10UA11
LADY DUCKS G12UAA11
LADY DUCKS G12UAAA11
LADY DUCKS(2) G14UAA11
LADY DUCKS G14AAA G14UAAA11
LADY DUCKS G16AA G16UAA11
LADY DUCKS(2) G16AAA G16UAAA11
LADY DUCKS(1) G19UA11
LADY DUCKS (1) G19AAA G19UAAA11
LA Lions G14UAA11
LA Lions G19UA1
Jr Gulls G14UAA11