Club Declarations for the SCAHA 2019/20 Season

Grand Totals for Scaha:32254815171405201323161112152318309280
Scaha ClubsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
Division Totals:32254814161404191222161012142318309268
Anaheim Jr. Ducks11122222111141323336
Bakersfield Jr Condors111111118
Bay Harbor Red Wings111115
California Golden Bears2111112211
California Heat111111111112114
California Wave12122122114
Desert Blaze112
Empire Hockey Club111111113213
Goldrush Hockey Club22111122214
Jr. Ice Dogs112111111111114
Jr. Reign111112111122116
Los Angeles Jr. Kings11122122211212113231
OC Hockey Club111221111112
Ontario Moose11111117
Pasadena Maple Leafs111111219
San Diego Jr. Gulls12112111121217
San Diego Saints1112117
Santa Barbara Ice Hawks1113
Scaha Post Season4
SDIA Hockey Club11111218
Valencia Jr. Flyers11112111211
Ventura Mariners11111111111112
Exhibition TeamsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
X-Team Totals:000000110011110101000012
No records found.





©SCAHA 2019