Club Declarations for the SCAHA 2021/22 Season

Grand Totals for Scaha:5447591417160315111712179151812280251
Scaha ClubsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
Division Totals:5447591416160314101611158151812280243
Anaheim Jr. Ducks1112212221113122212238
Bakersfield Jr Condors111111118
Bay Harbor Red Wings112
California Golden Bears11121211212
California Heat1111111119
California Wave1122121111114
Desert Blaze
Empire Hockey Club1111211311
Goldrush Hockey Club11111122212
Jr. Ice Dogs111111211111
Jr. Reign111111111211121320
Los Angeles Jr. Kings111221221211112227
OC Hockey Club1112111121113
Ontario Moose111115
Pasadena Maple Leafs11227
Rose City Pats112
San Diego Jr. Gulls12111129
San Diego Saints1111111110
Santa Barbara Ice Hawks1113
SC Jr. Flyers12111111211
SDIA Hockey Club21111111110
Ventura Mariners1111111119
Exhibition TeamsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
X-Team Totals:00000001000111121000008
No records found.





©SCAHA 2019