Club Declarations for the SCAHA 2021/22 Season

Grand Totals for Scaha:544759141716041511179169131711270241
Scaha ClubsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
Division Totals:544759141616031410168148131611270231
Anaheim Jr. Ducks1112212221113122212236
Bakersfield Jr Condors11111117
Bay Harbor Red Wings11
California Golden Bears11121211212
California Heat1111111119
California Wave112212111113
Desert Blaze
Empire Hockey Club1111211311
Goldrush Hockey Club11111122212
Jr. Ice Dogs111111211111
Jr. Reign1111111112111216
Los Angeles Jr. Kings111221221211112227
OC Hockey Club11121112111
Ontario Moose111115
Pasadena Maple Leafs11227
Rose City Pats112
San Diego Jr. Gulls1211128
San Diego Saints1111111110
Santa Barbara Ice Hawks1113
SC Jr. Flyers12111111211
SDIA Hockey Club21111111110
Ventura Mariners1111111119
Exhibition TeamsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
X-Team Totals:000000010011111210100010
No records found.





©SCAHA 2019