Processing
/
Create New Account / Forgot Password?

Current Season: SCAHA 2018/19 Season
Club Declarations for the SCAHA 2018/19 Season

Grand Totals for Scaha:32244613161504211223201411192720318296
Scaha ClubsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
Division Totals:32244613161504211223201411192720318296
Anaheim Jr. Ducks1112212221213112214449
Bakersfield Jr Condors11111117
Bay Harbor Red Wings12216
California Golden Bears211111112213
California Heat1111111119
California Titans
California Wave122112111121218
Desert Blaze1113
Empire Hockey Club1111111111212318
Goldrush Hockey Club21212112214
Jr Reign11111111121312119
Jr. Ice Dogs211111111212
LA Lions
Los Angeles Jr. Kings11122122112112212232
OC Hockey Club1221212122117
Ontario Moose111111111112
Pasadena Maple Leafs111111212112
San Diego Jr. Gulls112131211216
San Diego Saints21111118
Santa Barbara Ice Hawks111115
SDIA Hockey Club1121117
Valencia Jr. Flyers11111128
Ventura Mariners111111111211
Exhibition TeamsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
X-Team Totals:00000000000000000000000
No records found.