Club Declarations for the SCAHA 2024/25 Season

Grand Totals for Scaha:43043916151504241121131114202019402296
Scaha ClubsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
Division Totals:43043916151504241121131114202019402296
Aliso Viejo Avalanche21111112212
Anaheim Jr. Ducks11111222214213234447
Bakersfield Jr Condors1111127
Bay Harbor Red Wings1111127
California Bears12112112416
California Heat11111111111213
California Wave112112111111317
Coachella Valley Jr Firebirds112239
Empire Hockey Club111111112111
Goldrush Hockey Club1121111112
Jr. Reign112221212122322
Los Angeles Jr. Kings1111122211112213336
Mammoth Lakes Stars1113
OC Hockey Club12211312111219
Ontario Jets
Pasadena Maple Leafs11111117
Rose City Pats1113
San Diego Jr. Gulls1111111111111
San Diego Saints111117
Santa Barbara Ice Hawks11
SC Flyers111111111111215
SDIA Hockey Club111211119
Ventura Mariners112111111212
Exhibition TeamsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
X-Team Totals:00000000000000000000000
No records found.





©SCAHA 2019