Club Declarations for the SCAHA 2021/22 Season

Grand Totals for Scaha:55475111718160616101891411172115277279
Scaha ClubsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
Division Totals:55475111718160616101891411172115277279
Anaheim Jr. Ducks1112212221213222222447
Bakersfield Jr Condors11111117
Bay Harbor Red Wings1114
California Golden Bears11121213214
California Heat1111111111111
California Wave11221211111115
Desert Blaze
Empire Hockey Club1113112212
Goldrush Hockey Club11111122212
Jr. Ice Dogs111122211113
Jr. Reign1111111112112212222
Los Angeles Jr. Kings111222221211112231
OC Hockey Club11121112111
Ontario Moose1111111111111115
Pasadena Maple Leafs112117
Rose City Pats1113
San Diego Jr. Gulls1211128
San Diego Saints1111111119
Santa Barbara Ice Hawks1113
SC Jr. Flyers11211111111111217
SDIA Hockey Club211111119
Ventura Mariners1111111119
Exhibition TeamsTier ITier IIAB LevelMiteTotal Teams
18U AAA16U AAA15U AAA14U AAA12U AAA18U AA16U AA14U AA12U AA18U A16U A14U A14U B12U A12U BB12U B10U A10U BB10U B8U A8U B8U Gretzky
X-Team Totals:00000000000000000000000
No records found.





©SCAHA 2019